Check out our selection of
New Parts added to our inventory!

If you can’t find what you are looking for on this page, please try our Part Search.

18400

29 – #18400

Description: ORIFICE – LUBE MANIOLD – BRASS
OEM Part: H118400
Section: JD Miscellaneous
John Deere Miscellaneous Parts
71820

28 – #71820

Description: MANIOLD – ALUMINUM – LUBE AND WATER SYSTEM – PRO PICKERS
OEM Part: N371820
Section: JD Miscellaneous
John Deere Miscellaneous Parts
03171p

27 – #03171P

Description: O-RING – BOTTOM DRUM STUD (PRO)
OEM Part: F3171R
Section: JD Miscellaneous
John Deere Miscellaneous Parts
78365p

18 – #78365P

Description: 12 POINT SCREW – CP770 SPINDLE DRIVE SHAFT
OEM Part: KK78365
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere Spindle Drive Shaft Assembly
14504

17 – #14504

Description: THRUST WASHER – CP770 DRIVE SHAFT
OEM Part: KK14504
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere Spindle Drive Shaft Assembly
14503

16 – #14503

Description: JD LOWER BAR BUSHING (USED WITH #78364P PIVOT)
OEM Part: KK14503
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere Spindle Drive Shaft Assembly
85411

14 – #85411

Description: 20 SPINDLE DRIVE SHAFT – CP770 – STEEL FOR INCREASED DURABILITY
OEM Part: KK85411
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere Spindle Drive Shaft Assembly
74229

37 – #74229

Description: SPRING WASHER – PRO DRUM HEAD BAR JOURNAL RETAINER
OEM Part: N74229
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere 9930-9935, 9950-CP770 Picker Bar and Spindle Assembly
08064p

64 – #08064P

Description: M8 X 35 – SERR HEX FLANGE BOLT
OEM Part: 19M8064
Section: Picking Unit Cabinet
John Deere Stalk Lifter
Gb75594

63 – #GB75594

Description: STALK LIFTER EXTENSION – LOW PLANT EXTENDED REACH
OEM Part: GB75594
Section: Picking Unit Cabinet
John Deere Stalk Lifter
74820

61 – #74820

Description: WASHER – HEIGHT SENSING SHOE SPRING ANCOR
OEM Part: N374820
Section: Picking Unit Cabinet
John Deere Stalk Lifter
71360

60 – #71360

Description: SPRING – TORSION – HEIGHT SENSING SHOE
OEM Part: N371360
Section: Picking Unit Cabinet
John Deere Stalk Lifter
82222p

59 – #82222P

Description: M10 X 1.5 TOP LOCK NUT
OEM Part: M82222
Section: Picking Unit Cabinet
John Deere Stalk Lifter
07225p

58 – #07225P

Description: M10 X 100 – ROUND HEAD BOLT – SQR NECK
OEM Part: 03M7225
Section: Picking Unit Cabinet
John Deere Stalk Lifter
71364

57 – #71364

Description: BUSHING – PRO HEIGHT SENSING SHOE SUPPORT
OEM Part: N371364
Section: Picking Unit Cabinet
John Deere Stalk Lifter
39149

26.2 – #39149

Description: PLATE – STALK LIFTER ( WIDER ) CP770
OEM Part: KK39149
Section: Picking Unit Cabinet
John Deere Stalk Lifter
18400

44 – #18400

Description: ORIFICE – LUBE MANIOLD – BRASS
OEM Part: H118400
Section: Picking Unit Cabinet
John Deere 9976-CP770 Upper Cabinet
71820

43 – #71820

Description: MANIOLD – ALUMINUM – LUBE AND WATER SYSTEM – PRO PICKERS
OEM Part: N371820
Section: Picking Unit Cabinet
John Deere 9976-CP770 Upper Cabinet
47217p

50 – #47217P

Description: BEARING CAP – FINE DOFFER ADJUSMENT HOUSING PLUG
OEM Part: A47217
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere Upper Doffer Adjustment Housing and Sprockets Assembly
45200 Watermark

48 – #45200

Description: HOUSING – FINE DOFFER ADJUSTMENT – (F&R)  – STEEL FOR INCREASED DURRABILITY : NOT POWDERED METAL
OEM Part: KK45200
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere Upper Doffer Adjustment Housing and Sprockets Assembly
35513assy Watermark

47 – #35513ASSY

Description: ASSEMBLED DRIVE SHAFT – FINE DOFFER ADJUSTMENT, READY TO INSTALL – INCLUDES ITEMS #36-46’
OEM Part: 35513ASSY
Section:
John Deere Upper Doffer Adjustment Housing and Sprockets Assembly
00347p Watermark

46 – #00347P

Description: SPRING PIN – 3/8″ X 7/8″
OEM Part: 34H347
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere Upper Doffer Adjustment Housing and Sprockets Assembly
00103p Watermark

45 – #00103P

Description: SHAFT KEY – 1/4″ X 2-1/8″ – HARDENED
OEM Part: 26H103
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere Upper Doffer Adjustment Housing and Sprockets Assembly
35513 Watermarked

44 – #35513

Description: DRIVE SHAFT – FINE DOFFER ADJUSTMENT – REPLACES #AKK13695 (F&R)
OEM Part: AKK35513
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere Upper Doffer Adjustment Housing and Sprockets Assembly
08553p Watermark

43 – #08553P

Description: SCREW – M6 X 16
OEM Part: 19M8553
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere Upper Doffer Adjustment Housing and Sprockets Assembly
17491 Watermarked

42 – #17491

Description: SPUR GEAR – 53 TOOTH – FINE DOFFER ADJUSTMENT – STEEL FOR INCREASED DURRABILITY : NOT POWDERED METAL (F&R)
OEM Part: KK17491
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere Upper Doffer Adjustment Housing and Sprockets Assembly
81096 Watermark

41 – #81096

Description: ADJUSTER BEARING HOUSING – FINE DOFFER AJUSTMENT – REPLACES #KK14726 & KK25634 & KK63795 (F&R)
OEM Part: KK81096
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere Upper Doffer Adjustment Housing and Sprockets Assembly
08524p Watermark

40 – #08524P

Description: BEARING – ADJUSTER – FINE DOFFER AJUSTMENT (F&R)
OEM Part: JD8524
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere Upper Doffer Adjustment Housing and Sprockets Assembly
71921p Watermark

39 – #71921P

Description: SNAP RING – FINE DOFFER ADJUSTMENT (F&R)
OEM Part: N71921
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere Upper Doffer Adjustment Housing and Sprockets Assembly
12107 Watermarked

38 – #12107

Description: SPUR GEAR – 20 TOOTH – DOFFER DRIVE – FINE DOFFER ADJUSTMENT (F&R)
OEM Part: KK12107
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere Upper Doffer Adjustment Housing and Sprockets Assembly
01262p Watermark

37 – #01262P

Description: WASHER – 1-3/16″ X 2.25″ X 0.120″
OEM Part: 24H1262
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere Upper Doffer Adjustment Housing and Sprockets Assembly
07806p Watermark

35 – #07806P

Description: SCREW – M10 X 50 – FINE DOFFER ADJUSTMENT
OEM Part: 19M7806
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere Upper Doffer Adjustment Housing and Sprockets Assembly
20450 Watermark

34 – #20450

Description: SPUR GEAR – 25 TOOTH – DOFFER IDLER – STEEL FOR INCREASED DURRABILITY : NOT POWDERED METAL (F&R)
OEM Part: KK20450
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere Upper Doffer Adjustment Housing and Sprockets Assembly
49513 Watermarked

33 – #49513

Description: BUSHING – STRONGER STEEL HEX SPACER – FINE DOFFER ADJUSTMENT (F&R)
OEM Part: KK49513
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere Upper Doffer Adjustment Housing and Sprockets Assembly
07375p Watermark

32 – #07375P

Description: WASHER – 25 X 36 X 2mm
OEM Part: 24M7375
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere Upper Doffer Adjustment Housing and Sprockets Assembly
20347 Watermark

31 – #20347

Description: PLATE – REAR – FINE DOFFER ADJUSTMENT
OEM Part: KK20347
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere Upper Doffer Adjustment Housing and Sprockets Assembly
20346 Watermarked

30 – #20346

Description: PLATE – FRONT – FINE DOFFER ADJUSTMENT
OEM Part: KK20346
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere Upper Doffer Adjustment Housing and Sprockets Assembly
20391 Watermark

29 – #20391

Description: RETAINER – BOTTOM CLUTCH – ROUND BORE – FINE DOFFER ADJUSTMENT -LONGER HEX FOR FULL PLATE ENGAGMENT – HEAT TREATED STEEL FOR INCREASED DURRABILITY: NOT POWDERED METAL (F&R)
OEM Part: KK20391
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere Upper Doffer Adjustment Housing and Sprockets Assembly
13518 Watermarked

28 – #13518

Description: HUB – TOP CLUTCH – HEX BORE – FINE DOFFER ADJUSTMENT – HEAT TREATED STEEL FOR INCREASED DURRABILITY : NOT POWDERED METAL (F&R)
OEM Part: KK13518
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere Upper Doffer Adjustment Housing and Sprockets Assembly
61197 Watermarked

27 – #61197

Description: HEX SHAFT – HEAT TREATED – FINE DOFFER ADJUSTMENT (F&R)
OEM Part: KK61197
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere Upper Doffer Adjustment Housing and Sprockets Assembly
00265p Watermark

26 – #00265P

Description: SPRING PIN – 5/32″ X 15/16″
OEM Part: 34H265
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere Upper Doffer Adjustment Housing and Sprockets Assembly
03106p Watermark

25 – #03106P

Description: SPRING – FINE DOFFER ADJUSTMENT (F&R)
OEM Part: A3106R
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere Upper Doffer Adjustment Housing and Sprockets Assembly
20459 Copy

24 – #20459

Description: SPACER – TUBE – FINE DOFFER ADJUSTMENT (F&R)
OEM Part: KK20459
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere Upper Doffer Adjustment Housing and Sprockets Assembly
14761 Watermarked

23 – #14761

Description: BUSHING – TOP HEX – FINE DOFFER ADJUSTMENT (F&R)
OEM Part: KK14761
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere Upper Doffer Adjustment Housing and Sprockets Assembly
07211p Watermark

21 – #07211P

Description: BOLT – M16 X 70 – DOFFER IDLER
OEM Part: 03M7211
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere Upper Doffer Adjustment Housing and Sprockets Assembly
20381 Watermark

20 – #20381

Description:SPACER – HEX – DOFFER IDLER – REPACES #N278451 (F&R)
OEM Part: KK20381
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere Upper Doffer Adjustment Housing and Sprockets Assembly
73955 Watermark

18 – #73955

Description: SPUR GEAR – 25 TOOTH – DOFFER IDLER (F&R)
OEM Part:N273955
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere Upper Doffer Adjustment Housing and Sprockets Assembly
01373p Watermark

17 – #01373P

Description:WASHER – 21/32″ X 1-9/16″ X 0.180″
OEM Part: 24H1373
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere Upper Doffer Adjustment Housing and Sprockets Assembly
07291p Watermark

16 – #07291P

Description: FLANGE NUT : M16
OEM Part: 14M7291
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere Upper Doffer Adjustment Housing and Sprockets Assembly
75063 3 8 Watermarked.

36.2 – #75063-3/8

Description: PICKER SPINDLE 1-1/8″ IMPACT SOCKET 3/8″ DRIVE, HARDENED, REDUCED WEIGHT, LINED WITH PLASTIC TO PROTECT BARBS
OEM Part: N275063
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere 9930-9935, 9950-CP770 Picker Bar and Spindle Assembly
75063 1 2 Watermarked.

36.1 – #75063-1/2

Description: PICKER SPINDLE 1-1/8″ IMPACT SOCKET 1/2″ DRIVE, HARDENED, REDUCED WEIGHT, LINED WITH PLASTIC TO PROTECT BARBS
OEM Part: N275063
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere 9930-9935, 9950-CP770 Picker Bar and Spindle Assembly
90923 Ink

63 – #90923

Description: TUBING – GREEN 1/4″ – MOISTENER COLUMN – DISTRIBUTOR (SOLD PER 100 FT)
OEM: N190923
Section: Water System
John Deere Moistener Column

Ap99131

8.2 – #AP99131

Description: – ANTI PLUG – SERVICE DOOR (9935-CP690) IN-LINE & PRO – TAB TO PREVENT COTTON FROM GETTING CAUGHT IN HINGE
OEM Part: AP99131
Section:Air System
John Deere 9935-65 In-Line Suction Door Parts
Ap99131

17.2 – #AP99131

Description: – ANTI PLUG – SERVICE DOOR (9935-CP690) IN-LINE & PRO – TAB TO PREVENT COTTON FROM GETTING CAUGHT IN HINGE
OEM Part: AP99131
Section: Picking Unit Cabinet
John Deere 9900-9920, 9940 Picker Bar and Spindle Assembly
L76830kit

45.1 – #L76830KIT

Description: ANTI WEED LATCH – 76830 DOOR RETAINER – KIT – INCLUDES HINGE, PIN, SPRING, AND RETAINING RING – ATTACH TO FRONT OUTER POST #77142
OEM Part: L76830KIT
Section: Picking Unit Cabinet
John Deere 9976-CP690 Lower Cabinet, Posts, and Doors
Ctx79558fin

26.1 – #CTX79558FIN

Description: Single Pik – CTX ExtenDoor – JD – PRESSURE PLATE – WELDED STEEL SCRAPPING FINS – PRO 16 20S : FRONT (9976-CP770) & REAR (7760&CP770) – REPLACES OEM #AN274593 & AN279558
OEM Part: CTX79558FIN
Section: Picking Unit Cabinet
Certi-Pik, Usa Single Pik- Extended Deep-Dish Pressure Doors
Ctx79558fin

27.1 – #CTX79558FIN

Description: Single Pik – CTX ExtenDoor – JD – PRESSURE PLATE – WELDED STEEL SCRAPPING FINS – PRO 16 20S : FRONT (9976-CP770) & REAR (7760&CP770) – REPLACES OEM #AN274593 & AN279558
OEM Part: CTX79558FIN
Section: Picking Unit Cabinet
John Deere 9976-CP770 20S Pressure Plate Assembly
69289

49.2 – #69289

Description: BRACKET – STALK LIFTER CHAIN, CP770
OEM Part: KK69289
Section: Picking Unit Cabinet
John Deere Stalk Lifter
B07470 110

8.10 – #B07470-110

Description: BELT – ROTARY SCREEN DRIVE – Primary – CP690 – V-Belt – L110 IN – W.49 IN
OEM Part: N7407470
Section: Belts
John Deere Replacement Belts – 9900 Thru CP690
B76377

8.9 – #B76377

Description: BELT – ROTARY SCREEN DRIVE – 7760 – V-Belt – L83 IN
OEM Part: N376377
Section: Belts
John Deere Replacement Belts – 9900 Thru CP690
Picking Unit Cabinet

29.2 – #CPIK76830

Description: PRO 16 REAR SERVICE DOOR (9976-CP770) USE W/ #16: SUPPORT #76684 (USE OUTER PIVOT HOLE) – ANTI-PLUG DOOR – FORMED OUT TO INCREASE AIR FLOW FROM FRONT DRUM * WILL NOT FIT ON 30 INCH ROWS * USE # 27135 COVER TO INCREASES AIR FLOW AND KEEP OUT TRASH
OEM Part: CPIK76830
Section: Picking Unit Cabinet
John Deere 9976-CP770 Lower Cabinet, Posts, and Doors
93616

30.3 – #93616

Description: SHOE – L.H. – STALK LIFTER, CP770
OEM Part: KK93616
Section: Picking Unit Cabinet
John Deere Stalk Lifter
93615

30.2 – #93615

Description: SHOE – R.H. – STALK LIFTER, CP770
OEM Part: KK93615
Section: Picking Unit Cabinet
John Deere Stalk Lifter
51194

29.3 – #51194

Description: ARM – STALK LIFTER SUPPORT – CAST IRON – OFFSET – WEBBED DESIGN (CP770)
OEM Part: KK51194
Section: Picking Unit Cabinet
John Deere Stalk Lifter
76014

29.2 – #76014

Description: ARM – STALK LIFTER SUPPORT – CAST IRON – STRAIGHT – WEBBED DESIGN (9935, 9965-CP690) REPLACES AN275226
OEM Part: N376014
Section: Picking Unit Cabinet
John Deere Stalk Lifter
46326

12.2 – #46326

Description: FRAME – 9935, 9960-CP770, STALK LIFTER L.H. (REPLACES #AN279771 & #AN372158)
OEM Part: AKK46326
Section: Picking Unit Cabinet
John Deere Stalk Lifter
46327

12.1 – #46327

Description: FRAME – 9935, 9960-CP770, STALK LIFTER R.H. (ILL) (REPLACES #AN279772 & # AN372159)
OEM Part: AKK46327
Section: Picking Unit Cabinet
John Deere Stalk Lifter
78364p

10.2 – #78364P

Description: STUD – LOWER BAR STOOL PIVOT (9900-CP770) (USED WITH #14503 BUSHING)
OEM Part: KK78364
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere 9930-9935, 9950-CP770 Picker Bar and Spindle Assembly
14503

9.2 – #14503

Description: JD LOWER BAR BUSHING (USED WITH #78364P PIVOT)
OEM Part: KK14503
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere 9930-9935, 9950-CP770 Picker Bar and Spindle Assembly