John Deere Picking Unit System Parts for Sale

Please select your part from the following section assemblies

John Deere 9900-CP690 Cam Tracks and Drum Head

John Deere 9900-CP690 Cam Tracks and Drum Head

Shop by image Download

John Deere 9900-9920, 9940 Picker Bar and Spindle Assembly

Picking Unit System: John Deere 9900-9920

1 – #93500PRM

Description: CAM ROLLER
OEM Part: N193500
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere 9900-9920, 9940 Picker Bar and Spindle Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere 9900-9920

2.1 – #14682R

Description: ARM – R.H. CAM FOLLOWER
OEM Part: N114682
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere 9900-9920, 9940 Picker Bar and Spindle Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere 9900-9920

2.2 – #14683L

Description: ARM – L.H. CAM FOLLOWER (ILL.)
OEM Part: N114683
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere 9900-9920, 9940 Picker Bar and Spindle Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere 9900-9920

3 – #64373

Description: SQUARE KEY
OEM Part: H64373
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere 9900-9920, 9940 Picker Bar and Spindle Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere 9900-9920

4 – #19589P

Description: SEAL – UPPER CUP (NOT USED ON PRO BARS)
OEM Part: N119589
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere 9900-9920, 9940 Picker Bar and Spindle Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere 9900-9920

5.1 – #19581P

Description: SEAL – LOWER SQUARE (NOT USED ON PRO BARS)
OEM Part: N119581
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere 9900-9920, 9940 Picker Bar and Spindle Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere 9900-9920

5.2 – #19854P

Description: O-RING SEAL – (9900-CP690) (2 USED ON PRO BARS)
OEM Part: T19854
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere 9900-9920, 9940 Picker Bar and Spindle Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere 9900-9920

6.1 – #17859P

Description: SLEEVE – SHORT SPLIT SERVICE SLEEVE
OEM Part: N117859
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere 9900-9920, 9940 Picker Bar and Spindle Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere 9900-9920

6.2 – #17000

Description: SLEEVE – SHORT UN-SPLIT SERVICE SLEEVE
OEM Part: 17000
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere 9900-9920, 9940 Picker Bar and Spindle Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere 9900-9920

7 – #00558P

Description: PLUG – 1/8 PIPE PLUG
OEM Part: 15H558
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere 9900-9920, 9940 Picker Bar and Spindle Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere 9900-9920

8.1 – #90786R

Description: BAR – 14 SPINDLE R.H.
OEM Part: AN190786
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere 9900-9920, 9940 Picker Bar and Spindle Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere 9900-9920

8.2 – #90787L

Description: BAR – 14 SPINDLE L.H.
OEM Part: AN190787
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere 9900-9920, 9940 Picker Bar and Spindle Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere 9900-9920

9.1 – #92756RPRM

Description: BAR – 20 SPINDLE R.H.
OEM Part: AN192756
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere 9900-9920, 9940 Picker Bar and Spindle Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere 9900-9920

9.2 – #92755LPRM

Description: BAR – 20 SPINDLE L.H.
OEM Part: AN192755
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere 9900-9920, 9940 Picker Bar and Spindle Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere 9900-9920

10 – #74832P

Description: JD BAR BUSHING ( NEW STYLE SHORTER )
OEM Part: N374832
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere 9900-9920, 9940 Picker Bar and Spindle Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere 9900-9920

11 – #12291P

Description: BAR STOOL PIVOT (9900-CP690)
OEM Part: N112291
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere 9900-9920, 9940 Picker Bar and Spindle Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere 9900-9920

12.1 – #93694P

Description: SHIM – .003″ BAR STOOL SHIM
OEM Part: N193694
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere 9900-9920, 9940 Picker Bar and Spindle Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere 9900-9920

12.2 – #90952P

Description: SHIM – .005″ BAR STOOL SHIM
OEM Part: N190952
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere 9900-9920, 9940 Picker Bar and Spindle Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere 9900-9920

12.3 – #90953P

Description: SHIM – .010″ BAR STOOL SHIM
OEM Part: N190953
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere 9900-9920, 9940 Picker Bar and Spindle Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere 9900-9920

13 – #01813P

Description: BOLT – 5/16 X 5/8″ HEX HEAD GD5
OEM Part: 19H1813
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere 9900-9920, 9940 Picker Bar and Spindle Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere 9900-9920

14 – #07065P

Description: WASHER – 8mm LOCK (REPLACES 5/16″)
OEM Part: 12M7065
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere 9900-9920, 9940 Picker Bar and Spindle Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere 9900-9920

15 – #03695P

Description: BOLT – 5/16 X 5/8″ – SMOOTH HEX FLANGE GD5
OEM Part: 19H3695
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere 9900-9920, 9940 Picker Bar and Spindle Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere 9900-9920

16 – #01900P

Description: BOLT – 5/16 X 3/4″ HEX HEAD (USED W/ #CPE683 DIRT SCRAPER)
OEM Part: 19H1900
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere 9900-9920, 9940 Picker Bar and Spindle Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere 9900-9920

17 – #CPE683

Description: DIRT SCRAPER ( CAN BE ATTACHED POINTING UP OR DOWN )
OEM Part: CPE683
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere 9900-9920, 9940 Picker Bar and Spindle Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere 9900-9920

18.1 – #CPE684CCW

Description: DIRT SCRAPER – CCW ROTATION, IN-LINE, INCLUDES 1x ATTACHING SCREW # CPE686P (ILL.)
OEM Part: CPE684CCW
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere 9900-9920, 9940 Picker Bar and Spindle Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere 9900-9920

18.2 – #CPE685CW

Description: DIRT SCRAPER – CW ROTATION
OEM Part: CPE685CW
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere 9900-9920, 9940 Picker Bar and Spindle Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere 9900-9920

19.1 – #02889P

Description: SHIM – .005″ SPINDLE NUT SHIM
OEM Part: L2889N
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere 9900-9920, 9940 Picker Bar and Spindle Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere 9900-9920

19.2 – #10223P

Description: SHIM – .010″ SPINDLE NUT – (REPLACES CASE/IH #674980R2)
OEM Part: N110223
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere 9900-9920, 9940 Picker Bar and Spindle Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere 9900-9920

20.1 – #77078RP

Description: SPINDLE – PRO-XL PICKER SPINDLE RIGHT HAND
OEM Part: N277078
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere 9900-9920, 9940 Picker Bar and Spindle Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere 9900-9920

20.2 – #90332RP

Description: SPINDLE – PICKER SPINDLE RIGHT HAND
OEM Part: N190332R
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere 9900-9920, 9940 Picker Bar and Spindle Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere 9900-9920

20.3 – #90333LP

Description: SPINDLE – PICKER SPINDLE LEFT HAND
OEM Part: N190333L
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere 9900-9920, 9940 Picker Bar and Spindle Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere 9900-9920

21.1 – #13307P

Description: BUSHING – SPIN. BUSH. FLANGED (9900-CP690)
OEM Part: N113307
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere 9900-9920, 9940 Picker Bar and Spindle Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere 9900-9920

21.2 – #12394P

Description: BUSHING – SPIN. BUSH. STRAIGHT
OEM Part: N112394
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere 9900-9920, 9940 Picker Bar and Spindle Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere 9900-9920

22.1 – #11948R

Description: ASSEMBLY – R.H. SPINDLE NUT WITH PRESSED BUSHINGS
OEM Part: AN111948
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere 9900-9920, 9940 Picker Bar and Spindle Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere 9900-9920

22.2 – #11949L

Description: ASSEMBLY – L.H. SPINDLE NUT WITH PRESSED BUSHINGS
OEM Part: AN111949
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere 9900-9920, 9940 Picker Bar and Spindle Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere 9900-9920

23 – #79986

Description: DUST CAP – SPINDLE (9900-CP690)
OEM Part: N279986
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere 9900-9920, 9940 Picker Bar and Spindle Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere 9900-9920

24.1 – #95082

Description: ASSEMBLY – R.H. PRE-ASSEMBLED SPINDLE PARTS
OEM Part: AN195082
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere 9900-9920, 9940 Picker Bar and Spindle Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere 9900-9920

24.2 – #95083

Description: ASSEMBLY – L.H. PRE-ASSEMBLED SPINDLE PARTS
OEM Part: AN195083
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere 9900-9920, 9940 Picker Bar and Spindle Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere 9900-9920

25 – #15724P

Description: UNION FITTING – 90 DEG LUBE LINE ELBOW
OEM Part: N115724
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere 9900-9920, 9940 Picker Bar and Spindle Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere 9900-9920

26.1 – #17044P

Description: HOSE CLAMP – (HOSE OD .280)
OEM Part: N117044
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere 9900-9920, 9940 Picker Bar and Spindle Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere 9900-9920

26.2 – #17044FP

Description: HOSE CLAMP – 3/8″ LONG FLARED ENDS (HOSE OD .280)
OEM Part: 17044FP
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere 9900-9920, 9940 Picker Bar and Spindle Assembly

27.1 – #74964-01

Description: HOSE – PICKER BAR LUBE (1000 FT)
OEM Part: N274964
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere 9900-9920, 9940 Picker Bar and Spindle Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere 9900-9920

27.2 – #74964-02

Description: HOSE – PICKER BAR LUBE (100 FT MIN. RANDOM CUT)
OEM Part: N274964
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere 9900-9920, 9940 Picker Bar and Spindle Assembly

John Deere 9900-CP690 Cam Tracks and Drum Head

Picking Unit System: John Deere 9900-CP690 Cam Tracks and Drum Head N378790 (78790R) for Sale

1 – #78790R

Description: CAM TRACK – PRO-16 FRONT – BALER (7760-CP690)
OEM Part: N378790
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere 9900-CP690 Cam Tracks and Drum Head
Picking Unit System: John Deere 9900-CP690 Cam Tracks and Drum Head N378789 (78789R) for Sale

2 – #78789R

Description: CAM TRACK – PRO-12, & PRO-16 REAR – BALER (7760-CP690)
OEM Part: N378789
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere 9900-CP690 Cam Tracks and Drum Head
Picking Unit System: John Deere 9900-CP690 Cam Tracks and Drum Head N273016 (73016R) for Sale

3 – #73016R

Description: CAM TRACK – PRO-16 FRONT (9935-9996)
OEM Part: N273016
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere 9900-CP690 Cam Tracks and Drum Head
Picking Unit System: John Deere 9900-CP690 Cam Tracks and Drum Head N273012 (73012R) for Sale

4 – #73012R

Description: CAM TRACK – PRO-12, & PRO-16 REAR (9935-9996)
OEM Part: N273012
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere 9900-CP690 Cam Tracks and Drum Head
Picking Unit System: John Deere 9900-CP690 Cam Tracks and Drum Head AN115235 (15235) for Sale

5.1 – #15235

Description: DRUM HEAD – 12-BAR, WITH LUBE HOLES IN CAPS (9900-9910)
OEM Part: AN115235
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere 9900-CP690 Cam Tracks and Drum Head
Picking Unit System: John Deere 9900-CP690 Cam Tracks and Drum Head AN272570 (72570) for Sale

5.2 – #72570

Description: DRUM HEAD – 12-BAR, 9900-9965 (SUBS AN191022 & AN115235)
OEM Part: AN272570
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere 9900-CP690 Cam Tracks and Drum Head
Picking Unit System: John Deere 9900-CP690 Cam Tracks and Drum Head 19H3699 (03699P) for Sale

6.1 – #03699P

Description: BOLT – 7/16″ X 1-1/4″ UNF GD8 – SMOOTH HEX FLANGE
OEM Part: 19H3699
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere 9900-CP690 Cam Tracks and Drum Head
Picking Unit System: John Deere 9900-CP690 Cam Tracks and Drum Head 03699PP (03699PP) for Sale

6.2 – #03699PP

Description: BOLT – 7/16″ X 1-1/4″ UNF GD8 – SMOOTH HEX FLANGE – YELLOW PLATING
OEM Part: 03699PP
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere 9900-CP690 Cam Tracks and Drum Head
Picking Unit System: John Deere 9900-CP690 Cam Tracks and Drum Head N119589 (19589P) for Sale

7 – #19589P

Description: SEAL – UPPER CUP (NOT USED ON PRO BARS)
OEM Part: N119589
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere 9900-CP690 Cam Tracks and Drum Head
Picking Unit System: John Deere 9900-CP690 Cam Tracks and Drum Head N119581 (19581P) for Sale

8.1 – #19581P

Description: SEAL – LOWER SQUARE (NOT USED ON PRO BARS)
OEM Part: N119581
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere 9900-CP690 Cam Tracks and Drum Head
Picking Unit System: John Deere 9900-CP690 Cam Tracks and Drum Head T19854 (19854P) for Sale

8.2 – #19854P

Description: O-RING SEAL – (9900-CP690) (2 USED ON PRO BARS)
OEM Part: T19854
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere 9900-CP690 Cam Tracks and Drum Head
Picking Unit System: John Deere 9900-CP690 Cam Tracks and Drum Head N197910 (97910R) for Sale

9 – #97910R

Description: CAM TRACK – 12-BAR IN-LINE UNITS (9935, 9960-9965)
OEM Part: N197910
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere 9900-CP690 Cam Tracks and Drum Head
Picking Unit System: John Deere 9900-CP690 Cam Tracks and Drum Head N190600 (90600R) for Sale

10 – #90600R

Description: CAM TRACK – R.H. 12-BAR (9900-9950 CONV.)
OEM Part: N190600
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere 9900-CP690 Cam Tracks and Drum Head
Picking Unit System: John Deere 9900-CP690 Cam Tracks and Drum Head N190601 (90601L) for Sale

11 – #90601L

Description: CAM TRACK – L.H. 12-BAR (9900-9950 CONV.)
OEM Part: N190601
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere 9900-CP690 Cam Tracks and Drum Head

John Deere 9930-9935, 9950-CP690 Picker Bar and Spindle Assembly

Picking Unit System: John Deere 9930-9935

1 – #93500PRM

Description: CAM ROLLER
OEM Part: N193500
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere 9930-9935, 9950-CP690 Picker Bar and Spindle Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere 9930-9935

2.1 – #98724R

Description: ARM – R.H. CAM FOLLOWER ARM (9930,9950-CP690)
OEM Part: N198724
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere 9930-9935, 9950-CP690 Picker Bar and Spindle Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere 9930-9935

2.2 – #98725L

Description: ARM – L.H. CAM FOLLOWER ARM, CONV. UNITS ONLY (ILL.)
OEM Part: N198725
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere 9930-9935, 9950-CP690 Picker Bar and Spindle Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere 9930-9935

3 – #64373

Description: SQUARE KEY
OEM Part: H64373
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere 9930-9935, 9950-CP690 Picker Bar and Spindle Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere 9930-9935

4 – #19589P

Description: SEAL – UPPER CUP (NOT USED ON PRO BARS)
OEM Part: N119589
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere 9930-9935, 9950-CP690 Picker Bar and Spindle Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere 9930-9935

5.1 – #19581P

Description: SEAL – LOWER SQUARE (NOT USED ON PRO BARS)
OEM Part: N119581
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere 9930-9935, 9950-CP690 Picker Bar and Spindle Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere 9930-9935

5.2 – #19854P

Description: O-RING SEAL – (9900-CP690) (2 USED ON PRO BARS)
OEM Part: T19854
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere 9930-9935, 9950-CP690 Picker Bar and Spindle Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere 9930-9935

6 – #00558P

Description: PLUG – 1/8 PIPE PLUG
OEM Part: 15H558
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere 9930-9935, 9950-CP690 Picker Bar and Spindle Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere 9930-9935

7.1 – #93320RPRM

Description: BAR – 18 SPINDLE R.H. WITH PRESSED ON SLEEVE
OEM Part: AN193320
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere 9930-9935, 9950-CP690 Picker Bar and Spindle Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere 9930-9935

7.2 – #74501RPRM

Description: BAR – PRO-12, 18 SPINDLE PRO-12 SERIES WITH SLEEVE
OEM Part: AN274501
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere 9930-9935, 9950-CP690 Picker Bar and Spindle Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere 9930-9935

8.1 – #73434RPRM

Description: BAR – PRO-16, 20 SPINDLE PRO-16 SERIES WITH SLEEVE
OEM Part: AN273434
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere 9930-9935, 9950-CP690 Picker Bar and Spindle Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere 9930-9935

8.2 – #92810RPRM

Description: BAR – 20 SPINDLE R.H. WITH PRESSED ON SLEEVE
OEM Part: AN192810
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere 9930-9935, 9950-CP690 Picker Bar and Spindle Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere 9930-9935

8.3 – #92809LPRM

Description: BAR – 20 SPINDLE L.H. WITH PRESSED ON SLEEVE
OEM Part: AN192809
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere 9930-9935, 9950-CP690 Picker Bar and Spindle Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere 9930-9935

9 – #74832P

Description: JD BAR BUSHING ( NEW STYLE SHORTER )
OEM Part: N374832
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere 9930-9935, 9950-CP690 Picker Bar and Spindle Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere 9930-9935

10 – #12291P

Description: BAR STOOL PIVOT (9900-CP690)
OEM Part: N112291
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere 9930-9935, 9950-CP690 Picker Bar and Spindle Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere 9930-9935

11.1 – #93694P

Description: SHIM – .003″ BAR STOOL SHIM
OEM Part: N193694
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere 9930-9935, 9950-CP690 Picker Bar and Spindle Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere 9930-9935

11.2 – #90952P

Description: SHIM – .005″ BAR STOOL SHIM
OEM Part: N190952
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere 9930-9935, 9950-CP690 Picker Bar and Spindle Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere 9930-9935

11.3 – #90953P

Description: SHIM – .010″ BAR STOOL SHIM
OEM Part: N190953
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere 9930-9935, 9950-CP690 Picker Bar and Spindle Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere 9930-9935

12 – #01813P

Description: BOLT – 5/16 X 5/8″ HEX HEAD GD5
OEM Part: 19H1813
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere 9930-9935, 9950-CP690 Picker Bar and Spindle Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere 9930-9935

13 – #07065P

Description: WASHER – 8mm LOCK (REPLACES 5/16″)
OEM Part: 12M7065
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere 9930-9935, 9950-CP690 Picker Bar and Spindle Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere 9930-9935

14 – #03695P

Description: BOLT – 5/16 X 5/8″ – SMOOTH HEX FLANGE GD5
OEM Part: 19H3695
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere 9930-9935, 9950-CP690 Picker Bar and Spindle Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere 9930-9935

15 – #07865P

Description: BOLT – M8 X 16 – SMOOTH HEX FLANGE
OEM Part: 19M7865
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere 9930-9935, 9950-CP690 Picker Bar and Spindle Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere 9930-9935

16 – #01900P

Description: BOLT – 5/16 X 3/4″ HEX HEAD (USED W/ #CPE683 DIRT SCRAPER)
OEM Part: 19H1900
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere 9930-9935, 9950-CP690 Picker Bar and Spindle Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere 9930-9935

17 – #CPE683

Description: DIRT SCRAPER ( CAN BE ATTACHED POINTING UP OR DOWN )
OEM Part: CPE683
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere 9930-9935, 9950-CP690 Picker Bar and Spindle Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere 9930-9935

18.1 – #CPE684CCW

Description: DIRT SCRAPER – CCW ROTATION, IN-LINE, INCLUDES 1x ATTACHING SCREW # CPE686P (ILL.)
OEM Part: CPE684CCW
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere 9930-9935, 9950-CP690 Picker Bar and Spindle Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere 9930-9935

18.2 – #CPE685CW

Description: DIRT SCRAPER – CW ROTATION
OEM Part: CPE685CW
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere 9930-9935, 9950-CP690 Picker Bar and Spindle Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere 9930-9935

18.3 – #CPE687CCW

Description: PRO – DIRT SCRAPER ON BAR STOOL – CCW ROTATION – 9970-7760 – REQUIRES 1x CPE688P BOLT EACH ATTACHING HARDWARE (M8 X 20)
OEM Part: CPE687CCW
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere 9930-9935, 9950-CP690 Picker Bar and Spindle Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere 9930-9935

19.1 – #02889P

Description: SHIM – .005″ SPINDLE NUT SHIM
OEM Part: L2889N
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere 9930-9935, 9950-CP690 Picker Bar and Spindle Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere 9930-9935

19.2 – #10223P

Description: SHIM – .010″ SPINDLE NUT – (REPLACES CASE/IH #674980R2)
OEM Part: N110223
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere 9930-9935, 9950-CP690 Picker Bar and Spindle Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere 9930-9935

20.1 – #77078RP

Description: SPINDLE – PRO-XL PICKER SPINDLE RIGHT HAND
OEM Part: N277078
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere 9930-9935, 9950-CP690 Picker Bar and Spindle Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere 9930-9935

20.2 – #90332RP

Description: SPINDLE – PICKER SPINDLE RIGHT HAND
OEM Part: N190332R
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere 9930-9935, 9950-CP690 Picker Bar and Spindle Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere 9930-9935

20.3 – #90333LP

Description: SPINDLE – PICKER SPINDLE LEFT HAND
OEM Part: N190333L
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere 9930-9935, 9950-CP690 Picker Bar and Spindle Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere 9930-9935

21.1 – #13307P

Description: BUSHING – SPIN. BUSH. FLANGED (9900-CP690)
OEM Part: N113307
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere 9930-9935, 9950-CP690 Picker Bar and Spindle Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere 9930-9935

21.2 – #12394P

Description: BUSHING – SPIN. BUSH. STRAIGHT
OEM Part: N112394
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere 9930-9935, 9950-CP690 Picker Bar and Spindle Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere 9930-9935

22.1 – #11948R

Description: ASSEMBLY – R.H. SPINDLE NUT WITH PRESSED BUSHINGS
OEM Part: AN111948
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere 9930-9935, 9950-CP690 Picker Bar and Spindle Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere 9930-9935

22.2 – #11949L

Description: ASSEMBLY – L.H. SPINDLE NUT WITH PRESSED BUSHINGS
OEM Part: AN111949
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere 9930-9935, 9950-CP690 Picker Bar and Spindle Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere 9930-9935

23 – #79986

Description: DUST CAP – SPINDLE (9900-CP690)
OEM Part: N279986
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere 9930-9935, 9950-CP690 Picker Bar and Spindle Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere 9930-9935

24.1 – #74216

Description: JD – PRO SPINDLE ASSEMBLY
OEM Part: AN274216
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere 9930-9935, 9950-CP690 Picker Bar and Spindle Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere 9930-9935

24.2 – #95082

Description: ASSEMBLY – R.H. PRE-ASSEMBLED SPINDLE PARTS
OEM Part: AN195082
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere 9930-9935, 9950-CP690 Picker Bar and Spindle Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere 9930-9935

24.3 – #95083

Description: ASSEMBLY – L.H. PRE-ASSEMBLED SPINDLE PARTS
OEM Part: AN195083
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere 9930-9935, 9950-CP690 Picker Bar and Spindle Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere 9930-9935

25 – #76373

Description: SLEEVE – FULL LENGTH SERVICE SLEEVE, REPLACES DEERE N195657
OEM Part: N276373
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere 9930-9935, 9950-CP690 Picker Bar and Spindle Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere 9930-9935

26 – #95970

Description: KEY – TAPERED SERVICE
OEM Part: N195970
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere 9930-9935, 9950-CP690 Picker Bar and Spindle Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere 9930-9935

27 – #95657K

Description: SLEEVE – KEYED SERVICE SLEEVE – CONV. & IN-LINE (NOT PRO)
OEM Part: 95657K
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere 9930-9935, 9950-CP690 Picker Bar and Spindle Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere 9930-9935

28 – #76373K

Description: SLEEVE – KEYED SERVICE SLEEVE – PRO ONLY
OEM Part: 76373K
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere 9930-9935, 9950-CP690 Picker Bar and Spindle Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere 9930-9935

29 – #15724P

Description: UNION FITTING – 90 DEG LUBE LINE ELBOW
OEM Part: N115724
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere 9930-9935, 9950-CP690 Picker Bar and Spindle Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere 9930-9935

30.1 – #17044P

Description: HOSE CLAMP – (HOSE OD .280)
OEM Part: N117044
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere 9930-9935, 9950-CP690 Picker Bar and Spindle Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere 9930-9935

30.2 – #17044FP

Description: HOSE CLAMP – 3/8″ LONG FLARED ENDS (HOSE OD .280)
OEM Part: 17044FP
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere 9930-9935, 9950-CP690 Picker Bar and Spindle Assembly

31.1 – #74964-01

Description: HOSE – PICKER BAR LUBE (1000 FT)
OEM Part: N274964
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere 9930-9935, 9950-CP690 Picker Bar and Spindle Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere 9930-9935

31.2 – #74964-02

Description: HOSE – PICKER BAR LUBE (100 FT MIN. RANDOM CUT)
OEM Part: N274964
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere 9930-9935, 9950-CP690 Picker Bar and Spindle Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere 9930-9935

32 – #70976

Description: PRO BEARING – BAR JOURNAL ( C-PIK ) (9935-CP690)
OEM Part: N370976
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere 9930-9935, 9950-CP690 Picker Bar and Spindle Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere 9930-9935

33 – #07835P

Description: BOLT – M10 X 35 – SMOOTH HEX FLANGE – PRO BEARING RETAINER
OEM Part: 19M7835
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere 9930-9935, 9950-CP690 Picker Bar and Spindle Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere 9930-9935

34.1 – #76734-K

Description: ** KIT ** 20 SPINDLE (PRO) PICKER BAR ( NOT ASSEMBLED ) – DOES NOT INCLUDE ARM # 98724-R ARM OR SHIMS #02889P – INCLUDES PARTS IN DRIVE SHAFT KIT #76737-K
OEM Part: AN276734
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere 9930-9935, 9950-CP690 Picker Bar and Spindle Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere 9930-9935

34.2 – #74502-K

Description: ** KIT ** 18 SPINDLE (PRO) PICKER BAR ( NOT ASSEMBLED ) – DOES NOT INCLUDE ARM # 98724-R ARM OR SHIMS #02889P – INCLUDES PARTS IN DRIVE SHAFT KIT #76743-K
OEM Part: AN274502
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere 9930-9935, 9950-CP690 Picker Bar and Spindle Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere 9930-9935

35 – #79871

Description: BUSHING – INSERT , BAR SEAL – PRO DRUM HEAD
OEM Part: N279871
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere 9930-9935, 9950-CP690 Picker Bar and Spindle Assembly

John Deere Doffer and Lower Housing Assembly

Picking Unit System: John Deere Doffer and Lower Housing Assembly AN193262 (93262) for Sale

1.1 – #93262

Description: DOFFER SHAFT – 14 SPINDLE
OEM Part: AN193262
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere Doffer and Lower Housing Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere Doffer and Lower Housing Assembly AN193323 (93323) for Sale

1.2 – #93323

Description: DOFFER SHAFT – 18 SPINDLE
OEM Part: AN193323
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere Doffer and Lower Housing Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere Doffer and Lower Housing Assembly AN193263 (93263) for Sale

1.3 – #93263

Description: USE #73701, OR #16193 – DOFFER SHAFT, 20 SPINDLE
OEM Part: AN193263
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere Doffer and Lower Housing Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere Doffer and Lower Housing Assembly AN274506 (74506) for Sale

1.4 – #74506

Description: DOFFER SHAFT – PRO-12 18 SPINDLE (9970-CP690 P12)
OEM Part: AN274506
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere Doffer and Lower Housing Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere Doffer and Lower Housing Assembly AN273701 (73701) for Sale

1.5 – #73701

Description: DOFFER SHAFT – PRO-16 20 SPINDLE (9976-CP690 P12)
OEM Part: AN273701
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere Doffer and Lower Housing Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere Doffer and Lower Housing Assembly AN272152 (72152PRM) for Sale

2 – #72152PRM

Description: DOFFER – PREMIUM URETHANE (9900-CP690 P12)
OEM Part: AN272152
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere Doffer and Lower Housing Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere Doffer and Lower Housing Assembly N275381 (75381HD) for Sale

3 – #75381HD

Description: DOFFER SPACER – LONG – SPLINED CENTER – HEAVY DUTY – (REPLACES N275381 & N197107) ( FITS ALL MODELS 9900-CP690 P12)
OEM Part: N275381
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere Doffer and Lower Housing Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere Doffer and Lower Housing Assembly L3197N (03197P) for Sale

4.1 – #03197P

Description: SHIM – DOFFER, .010″ THICK – (9900-CP690 P12)
OEM Part: L3197N
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere Doffer and Lower Housing Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere Doffer and Lower Housing Assembly 03197P-20 (03197P-20) for Sale

4.2 – #03197P-20

Description: SHIM – DOFFER – .020″ THICK
OEM Part: 03197P-20
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere Doffer and Lower Housing Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere Doffer and Lower Housing Assembly 24H1633 (01633P) for Sale

5 – #01633P

Description: WASHER – 1-17/64 X 1-7/8 X .048″ (9930-9996), NOT 9960-9965 IN-LINE
OEM Part: 24H1633
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere Doffer and Lower Housing Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere Doffer and Lower Housing Assembly N380569 (80569) for Sale

6.1 – #80569

Description: SHORT DOFFER SPACER – SPLINED (REPLACES 06133P & 98746)
OEM Part: N380569
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere Doffer and Lower Housing Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere Doffer and Lower Housing Assembly N198746 (98746) for Sale

6.2 – #98746

Description: SPACER – SHORT SPACER (9900-9996 W/ #01633P) : (#01633P NOT USED ON 9960 & 9965 IN-LINE)
OEM Part: N198746
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere Doffer and Lower Housing Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere Doffer and Lower Housing Assembly N191302 (91302) for Sale

7.1 – #91302

Description: DOFFER CAP – (9900-9965 CONV.& IN-ILNE)
OEM Part: N191302
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere Doffer and Lower Housing Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere Doffer and Lower Housing Assembly N275471 (75471) for Sale

7.2 – #75471

Description: DOFFER CAP – PRO (9970-CP690)
OEM Part: N275471
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere Doffer and Lower Housing Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere Doffer and Lower Housing Assembly N190913 (90913) for Sale

8.1 – #90913

Description: SPACER – LOWER DOFFER BEARING SPACER, (9910-9965 CONV.)
OEM Part: N190913
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere Doffer and Lower Housing Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere Doffer and Lower Housing Assembly N196834 (96834) for Sale

8.2 – #96834

Description: SPACER – LOWER DOFFER BEARING SPACER, (9935-9965 IN-LINE)
OEM Part: N196834
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere Doffer and Lower Housing Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere Doffer and Lower Housing Assembly N410874 (10874) for Sale

8.3 – #10874

Description: SPACER – LOWER DOFFER BEARING SPACER, (PRO 9935-CP690) – REPLACES # N275350, & N371318
OEM Part: N410874
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere Doffer and Lower Housing Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere Doffer and Lower Housing Assembly JD10123 (10123P) for Sale

9.1 – #10123P

Description: BALL BEARING – LOWER DOFFER ( 9900-9965 )
OEM Part: JD10123
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere Doffer and Lower Housing Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere Doffer and Lower Housing Assembly AN275022 (75022P) for Sale

9.2 – #75022P

Description: BEARING – LOWER DOFFER -PRO- (9935, 9970-CP690)
OEM Part: AN275022
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere Doffer and Lower Housing Assembly
82619

10.1 – #82619

Description: NUT – 1-1/8 – NYLON LOCK (9900-9965)
OEM Part: H82619
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere Doffer and Lower Housing Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere Doffer and Lower Housing Assembly N275038 (75038P) for Sale

10.2 – #75038P

Description: PRO DOFFER NUT, M30 NYLON LOCK NUT (9935-CP690 P12)
OEM Part: N275038
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere Doffer and Lower Housing Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere Doffer and Lower Housing Assembly AN273953 (73953) for Sale

11 – #73953

Description: LOWER DOFFER HOUSING (9900-CP690) INCLUDES 1x 1/8″ LUBE FITTING #07759P
OEM Part: AN273953
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere Doffer and Lower Housing Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere Doffer and Lower Housing Assembly N34164 (34164P) for Sale

12 – #34164P

Description: SHIM – HOUSING
OEM Part: N34164
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere Doffer and Lower Housing Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere Doffer and Lower Housing Assembly N193795 (93795) for Sale

13.1 – #93795

Description: PLATE – DOFFER BASE PLATE (9900-9965) (USE 3x #10124P & 3x #10215P) (ILL.)
OEM Part: N193795
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere Doffer and Lower Housing Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere Doffer and Lower Housing Assembly N276703 (76703) for Sale

13.2 – #76703

Description: DOFFER BASE PLATE – PRO (9935, 9970-CP690)
OEM Part: N276703
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere Doffer and Lower Housing Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere Doffer and Lower Housing Assembly N272482 (72482) for Sale

14 – #72482

Description: VINE CUTTER – 2 PER DOFFER SHAFT (9900-CP690) (SOLD IN PAIRS ONLY) INCLUDES ATTACHING HARDWARE: 2x 14820PV – 1/4 X 3/4″ HEX BOLT & 2x 10217PV – 1/4″ LOCK NUT
OEM Part: N272482
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere Doffer and Lower Housing Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere Doffer and Lower Housing Assembly N10217 (10217PV) for Sale

15 – #10217PV

Description: NUT – 1/4 – NYLON LOCK (2 RQD.)
OEM Part: N10217
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere Doffer and Lower Housing Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere Doffer and Lower Housing Assembly N14820 (14820PV) for Sale

16 – #14820PV

Description: BOLT – 1/4 X 3/4″ HEX BOLT (2 RQD.)
OEM Part: N14820
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere Doffer and Lower Housing Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere Doffer and Lower Housing Assembly AN272224 (72224-IL) for Sale

17.1 – #72224-IL

Description: COMPLETE 18 SPINDLE URETHANE DOFFER ASSEMBLY – (MODELS 9935, 9960 & 9965 IN-LINE ONLY) – (INCLUDES ITEMS 1-10, NOT 5) *GROUND AND READY TO INSTALL *
OEM Part: AN272224
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere Doffer and Lower Housing Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere Doffer and Lower Housing Assembly AN272225 (72225) for Sale

17.2 – #72225

Description: (REPACED BY PART #73445, OR #17562) – COMPLETE 20 SPINDLE URETHANE DOFFER ASSEMBLY
OEM Part: AN272225
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere Doffer and Lower Housing Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere Doffer and Lower Housing Assembly AN274508 (74508) for Sale

17.3 – #74508

Description: COMPLETE 18 SPINDLE URETHANE DOFFER ASSEMBLY – (PRO 9970-CP690) – (INCLUDES ITEMS 1-10) * GROUND AND READY TO INSTALL *
OEM Part: AN274508
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere Doffer and Lower Housing Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere Doffer and Lower Housing Assembly AN273445 (73445) for Sale

17.4 – #73445

Description: COMPLETE 20 SPINDLE URETHANE DOFFER ASSEMBLY – (PRO 9976-7760) – (INCLUDES ITEMS 1-10) * GROUND AND READY TO INSTALL *
OEM Part: AN273445
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere Doffer and Lower Housing Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere Doffer and Lower Housing Assembly 19M10545 (10545P) for Sale

18 – #10545P

Description: BOLT – M10 X 280 HEX HEAD – CP690 PRO-16
OEM Part: 19M10545
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere Doffer and Lower Housing Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere Doffer and Lower Housing Assembly AKK16193 (16193) for Sale

19 – #16193

Description: DOFFER SHAFT – CP690 PRO16 – (LARGE DIA HOLLOW SHAFT) 20S
OEM Part: AKK16193
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere Doffer and Lower Housing Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere Doffer and Lower Housing Assembly N400789 (00789P) for Sale

21 – #00789P

Description: DOFFER SHIM .010″ – CP690 PRO-16 – LARGE HOLE
OEM Part: N400789
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere Doffer and Lower Housing Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere Doffer and Lower Housing Assembly KK15280 (15280) for Sale

22 – #15280

Description: DOFFER SPACER – LONG – CP690 PRO-16 – LARGE HOLE
OEM Part: KK15280
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere Doffer and Lower Housing Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere Doffer and Lower Housing Assembly KK15281 (15281) for Sale

23 – #15281

Description: DOFFER SPACER – SHORT – CP690 PRO-16 – LARGE HOLE
OEM Part: KK15281
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere Doffer and Lower Housing Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere Doffer and Lower Housing Assembly N134803 (34803) for Sale

24 – #34803

Description: WASHER – CP690 PRO-16
OEM Part: N134803
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere Doffer and Lower Housing Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere Doffer and Lower Housing Assembly 19M7828 (07828P) for Sale

25 – #07828P

Description: BOLT – M16 X 100 – SMOOTH HEX FLANGE – CP690 PRO-16
OEM Part: 19M7828
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere Doffer and Lower Housing Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere Doffer and Lower Housing Assembly AKK17562 (17562) for Sale

26 – #17562

Description: DOFFER ASSEMBLY – CP690 PRO-16 BALER – 20S (HIGH SPEED)
OEM Part: AKK17562
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere Doffer and Lower Housing Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere Doffer and Lower Housing Assembly N275625P (75625P) for Sale

27 – #75625P

Description: BOLT – M10 X 25 – SERR HEX FLANGE
OEM Part: N275625P
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere Doffer and Lower Housing Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere Doffer and Lower Housing Assembly E63526 (63526P) for Sale

28 – #63526P

Description: NUT – M10 – SERR HEX FLANGE
OEM Part: E63526
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere Doffer and Lower Housing Assembly
Picking Unit Cabinet: John Deere Doffer and Lower Housing Assembly 19M7786 (07786P) for Sale

29 – #07786P

Description: BOLT – M10 X 30 – SMOOTH HEX FLANGE
OEM Part: 19M7786
Section: Picking Unit Cabinet
John Deere Doffer and Lower Housing Assembly

John Deere Drum Gear Assembly

Picking Unit System: John Deere Drum Gear Assembly N196507 (96507) for Sale

1 – #96507

Description: RING – BEARING (9935, 9960-9965 IN-LINE)
OEM Part: N196507
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere Drum Gear Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere Drum Gear Assembly JD9209 (09209P) for Sale

2 – #09209P

Description: BALL BEARING – UPPER DRUM COVER (IN-LINE & PRO MACHINES)
OEM Part: JD9209
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere Drum Gear Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere Drum Gear Assembly AN194104 (94104) for Sale

3 – #94104

Description: SPUR GEAR – 64T DRUM-GROUND DRIVE, (9930, 9960)
OEM Part: AN194104
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere Drum Gear Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere Drum Gear Assembly 19H3065 (03065P) for Sale

4 – #03065P

Description: BOLT – 3/8 X 2″ HEX HEAD
OEM Part: 19H3065
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere Drum Gear Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere Drum Gear Assembly 12H304 (00304P) for Sale

5 – #00304P

Description: WASHER – 3/8″ LOCK
OEM Part: 12H304
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere Drum Gear Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere Drum Gear Assembly N196594 (96594) for Sale

6 – #96594

Description: WASHER
OEM Part: N196594
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere Drum Gear Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere Drum Gear Assembly N199039 (99039P) for Sale

7 – #99039P

Description: SPUR GEAR – 34T, DRUM-SPINDLE DRIVE (9930, 9960-9965)
OEM Part: N199039
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere Drum Gear Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere Drum Gear Assembly N197457 (97457P) for Sale

8 – #97457P

Description: SPUR GEAR – 59T, DRUM-DOFFER DRIVE, (9960)
OEM Part: N197457
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere Drum Gear Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere Drum Gear Assembly JD9323 (09323P) for Sale

9 – #09323P

Description: BALL BEARING – UPPER DRUM DRIVE GEAR (9930-35, 9965-CP690)
OEM Part: JD9323
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere Drum Gear Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere Drum Gear Assembly AN272096 (72096) for Sale

10 – #72096

Description: SUN GEAR – (9935, 9960-9965 IN-LINE) 12 BAR WITH 11/16″ THICK CUPPED GEAR, INCLUDES 1x BEARING #09813P & 1x SEAL #01206P
OEM Part: AN272096
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere Drum Gear Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere Drum Gear Assembly JD8823 (08823P) for Sale

11 – #08823P

Description: NEEDLE BEARING – SUN GEAR
OEM Part: JD8823
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere Drum Gear Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere Drum Gear Assembly L1206N (01206P) for Sale

12 – #01206P

Description: SEAL – SUN GEAR (9900-9965)
OEM Part: L1206N
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere Drum Gear Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere Drum Gear Assembly 03H2339 (02339) for Sale

13 – #02339

Description: BOLT – 3/4″ X 2-1/2″ CARRIAGE BOLT
OEM Part: 03H2339
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere Drum Gear Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere Drum Gear Assembly N195727 (95727) for Sale

14 – #95727

Description: SPACER – DOFFER DRIVE, (9935, 9960-9965 IN-LINE)
OEM Part: N195727
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere Drum Gear Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere Drum Gear Assembly JD8674 (08674P) for Sale

15 – #08674P

Description: BALL BEARING – DOFFER DRIVE (9935, 9960-9965 IN-LINE) – (CALL FOR AVAILABILITY)
OEM Part: JD8674
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere Drum Gear Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere Drum Gear Assembly N197052 (97052P) for Sale

16 – #97052P

Description: SPUR GEAR – 22T, DOFFER DRIVE
OEM Part: N197052
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere Drum Gear Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere Drum Gear Assembly 24H1402 (01402P) for Sale

17 – #01402P

Description: WASHER – DOFFER DRIVE (9935, 9960-9965 IN-LINE)
OEM Part: 24H1402
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere Drum Gear Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere Drum Gear Assembly K40016 (40016P) for Sale

18 – #40016P

Description: NUT – 3/4″ – TOP LOCK – DOFFER DRIVE (9935, 9960-9965 IN-LINE)
OEM Part: K40016
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere Drum Gear Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere Drum Gear Assembly N115573 (15573) for Sale

19 – #15573

Description: BUSHING – (9900-9950 CONV.)
OEM Part: N115573
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere Drum Gear Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere Drum Gear Assembly N114173 (14173) for Sale

20 – #14173

Description: SPACER – (9900-9950 CONV.)
OEM Part: N114173
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere Drum Gear Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere Drum Gear Assembly N114175 (14175) for Sale

21 – #14175

Description: SPROCKET – 42T, DRUM, CHAIN DOFFER-DRIVE, (9900-9950 CONV.)
OEM Part: N114175
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere Drum Gear Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere Drum Gear Assembly AN113170 (13170) for Sale

22.1 – #13170

Description: LINK CHAIN – DOFFER DRIVE, 62 LINKS, 12-BAR (9900-9965)
OEM Part: AN113170
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere Drum Gear Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere Drum Gear Assembly AN113171 (13171) for Sale

22.2 – #13171

Description: LINK CHAIN – DOFFER DRIVE, 75 LINKS, 16-BAR (9900-9910)
OEM Part: AN113171
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere Drum Gear Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere Drum Gear Assembly AN115321 (15321P) for Sale

23 – #15321P

Description: SPROCKET – DOFFER DRIVE CHAIN TIGHTENER, CONV. UNITS (9900-9950 CONV.)
OEM Part: AN115321
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere Drum Gear Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere Drum Gear Assembly AN113616 (13616) for Sale

24.1 – #13616

Description: SUN GEAR – ( 9900-9910 ) 16 BAR WITH 9/16″ THICK GEAR, 1/8″LUBE HOLE & FITTING 00558P, INCLUDES 2x BEARING #09813P & 1x SEAL #01206P
OEM Part: AN113616
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere Drum Gear Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere Drum Gear Assembly AN274460 (74460) for Sale

24.2 – #74460

Description: SUN GEAR – ( 9900-9950 ) 12 BAR WITH 9/16″ THICK GEAR, 1/8″LUBE HOLE & FITTING 00558P, INCLUDES 2x BEARING #09813P & 1x SEAL #01206P
OEM Part: AN274460
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere Drum Gear Assembly

John Deere Idler Gear Assembly

Picking Unit System: John Deere Idler Gear Assembly B3690R (03690P) for Sale

1 – #03690P

Description: O-RING – (9965) UPPER IDLER BRG
OEM Part: B3690R
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere Idler Gear Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere Idler Gear Assembly JD7759 (07759P) for Sale

2 – #07759P

Description: LUBE FITTING – 1/8″
OEM Part: JD7759
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere Idler Gear Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere Idler Gear Assembly N101345 (01345) for Sale

3 – #01345

Description: NUT – 3/4 UNF – NYLON LOCK (ALL MODELS 9900-9965) REPLACES H34753
OEM Part: N101345
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere Idler Gear Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere Idler Gear Assembly JD7142 (07142P) for Sale

4 – #07142P

Description: BALL BEARING – TOP IDLER GEAR (9900-9965)
OEM Part: JD7142
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere Idler Gear Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere Idler Gear Assembly N110133 (10133) for Sale

5 – #10133

Description: WASHER – IDLER GEAR SPRING WASHER (9900-9965)
OEM Part: N110133
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere Idler Gear Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere Idler Gear Assembly N131738 (31738) for Sale

6 – #31738

Description: SPRING – (.244 WIRE) 5 COIL (9900-CP690)
OEM Part: N131738
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere Idler Gear Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere Idler Gear Assembly AN193393 (93393) for Sale

7 – #93393

Description: SPUR GEAR – 23T, IDLER-GROUND DRIVE (9960) – INCLUDES #01713P BUSHING
OEM Part: AN193393
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere Idler Gear Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere Idler Gear Assembly L1713C (01713P) for Sale

8 – #01713P

Description: BUSHING – (9900-9965)
OEM Part: L1713C
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere Idler Gear Assembly
90954

9.1 – #90954

Description: SLIP CLUTCH – R.H.(SOLD IN PAIRS ONLY) (9900-CP690)
OEM Part: N190954
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere Idler Gear Assembly
90955

9.2 – #90955

Description: SLIP CLUTCH – L.H. (SOLD IN PAIRS ONLY) (9910-9965 CONV.)
OEM Part: N190955
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere Idler Gear Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere Idler Gear Assembly AN110124 (10124G) for Sale

10.1 – #10124G

Description: GEAR – IDLER (9900-9950 CONV.)
OEM Part: AN110124
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere Idler Gear Assembly

10.2 – #72285

Description: GEAR – IDLER (9935, 9960-9965 IN-LINE)
OEM Part: AN272285
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere Idler Gear Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere Idler Gear Assembly JD9324 (09324P) for Sale

11 – #09324P

Description: BALL BEARING – BOTTOM IDLER GEAR (9900-9965)
OEM Part: JD9324
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere Idler Gear Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere Idler Gear Assembly N199063 (99063) for Sale

12.1 – #99063

Description: STEEL HOUSING – LOWER IDLER GEAR (9960-9965 IN-LINE), MACHINED FROM STEEL, SUBS OEM ALUMINUM STYLE ( INCLUDES 1x #13: #40708P) (ILL.)
OEM Part: N199063
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere Idler Gear Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere Idler Gear Assembly N110137 (10137) for Sale

12.2 – #10137

Description: HOUSING – LOWER IDLER GEAR (9900-9950 CONV.), MACHINED FROM STEEL
OEM Part: N110137
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere Idler Gear Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere Idler Gear Assembly U40708 (40708P) for Sale

13 – #40708P

Description: O-RING – (LOWER HOUSING: 9960-65 IN-LINE, UPPER HOUSING: 9935-7760 PRO)
OEM Part: U40708
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere Idler Gear Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere Idler Gear Assembly N371737 (71737) for Sale

14 – #71737

Description: STEEL HOUSING – UPPER IDLER (9935, 9970-CP690 PRO)
OEM Part: N371737
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere Idler Gear Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere Idler Gear Assembly N275033 (75033P) for Sale

15 – #75033P

Description: NUT – M20 – NYLON LOCK (9935, 9970-CP690 PRO)
OEM Part: N275033
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere Idler Gear Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere Idler Gear Assembly JD9321 (09321P) for Sale

16 – #09321P

Description: BALL BEARING – UPPER IDLER (9935, 9970-7760 PRO)
OEM Part: JD9321
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere Idler Gear Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere Idler Gear Assembly N278401 (78401) for Sale

17 – #78401

Description: WASHER – IDLER GEAR SPRING WASHER (9970-CP690 PRO)
OEM Part: N278401
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere Idler Gear Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere Idler Gear Assembly AN273468 (73468) for Sale

18 – #73468

Description: SPUR GEAR – 25T, IDLER-GROUND DRIVE (9970-CP690 PRO)
OEM Part: AN273468
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere Idler Gear Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere Idler Gear Assembly N276291 (76291) for Sale

19 – #76291

Description: DRIVE SHAFT – HEX – IDLER GEAR (9935, 9970-CP690 PRO)
OEM Part: N276291
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere Idler Gear Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere Idler Gear Assembly N274017 (74017) for Sale

20.1 – #74017

Description: GEAR – IDLER – 12 BAR, (9935, 9970-CP690 PRO) – (REPLACES OEM PARTS:#N274017, #N276291, & #N274013) INCLUDES 1x #75033P BOTTOM NUT
OEM Part: N274017
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere Idler Gear Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere Idler Gear Assembly N274016 (74016) for Sale

20.2 – #74016

Description: GEAR – IDLER – 16 BAR, (9976-CP690) – (REPLACES OEM PARTS:#N274016, #N276291, & #N274013) INCLUDES 1x #75033P BOTTOM NUT
OEM Part: N274016
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere Idler Gear Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere Idler Gear Assembly JD9467 (09467P) for Sale

21 – #09467P

Description: BEARING – UPPER DOFFER (9900-7760) / PRO LOWER IDLER
OEM Part: JD9467
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere Idler Gear Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere Idler Gear Assembly M43518 (43518P) for Sale

22 – #43518P

Description: O-RING – LOWER IDLER (9935, 9970-CP690 PRO)
OEM Part: M43518
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere Idler Gear Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere Idler Gear Assembly N371736 (71736) for Sale

23 – #71736

Description: STEEL HOUSING – LOWER IDLER (9935, 9970-CP690 PRO)
OEM Part: N371736
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere Idler Gear Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere Idler Gear Assembly N275620 (75620P) for Sale

24 – #75620P

Description: BOLT – M10 X 20 – SERR HEX FLANGE – GD 8
OEM Part: N275620
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere Idler Gear Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere Idler Gear Assembly 19M7785 (07785P) for Sale

25 – #07785P

Description: BOLT – M10 X 25 – SMOOTH HEX FLANGE
OEM Part: 19M7785
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere Idler Gear Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere Idler Gear Assembly E63526 (63526P) for Sale

26 – #63526P

Description: NUT – M10 – SERR HEX FLANGE
OEM Part: E63526
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere Idler Gear Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere Idler Gear Assembly N196960 (96960) for Sale

27 – #96960

Description: SPRING – COMPRESSION – (.50 WIRE) 4 COIL – LOWER GEAR CASE HUB
OEM Part: N196960
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere Idler Gear Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere Idler Gear Assembly N199180 (99180) for Sale

28 – #99180

Description: JD – SLIP CLUTCH (SOLD IN PAIRS ONLY) LOWER GEAR CASE = ALL 9935, 9960 – CP690: CONV, IN-LINE & PRO UNITS, UNIT DRIVE = 9910 – 9950 , ( 2x 99180 = 1x AN274314 )
OEM Part: N199180
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere Idler Gear Assembly

John Deere Spindle Drive Shaft Assembly

Picking Unit System: John Deere Spindle Drive Shaft Assembly N118289 (18289) for Sale

1 – #18289

Description: DRIVE GEAR (9900-CP690)
OEM Part: N118289
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere Spindle Drive Shaft Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere Spindle Drive Shaft Assembly T23694 (23694P) for Sale

2 – #23694P

Description: SNAP RING (9900-CP690)
OEM Part: T23694
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere Spindle Drive Shaft Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere Spindle Drive Shaft Assembly N190988 (90988P) for Sale

3.1 – #90988P

Description: THRUST WASHER (ILL.)
OEM Part: N190988
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere Spindle Drive Shaft Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere Spindle Drive Shaft Assembly N278781 (78781) for Sale

3.2 – #78781

Description: PRO THRUST WASHER – WILL FIT ALL MODELS USING #78782 SLEEVE
OEM Part: N278781
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere Spindle Drive Shaft Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere Spindle Drive Shaft Assembly JD8804 (08804P) for Sale

4.1 – #08804P

Description: BEARING – 23 NEEDLES
OEM Part: JD8804
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere Spindle Drive Shaft Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere Spindle Drive Shaft Assembly JD8804B (08804PFC) for Sale

4.2 – #08804PFC

Description: NEEDLE BEARING – FULL COMPLIMENT, USED ON BEARING SLEEVE #78782
OEM Part: JD8804B
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere Spindle Drive Shaft Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere Spindle Drive Shaft Assembly 34H266 (00266P) for Sale

5 – #00266P

Description: SPRING PIN – 5/32 X 1″ – YELLOW FINISH – USED ON TOP OF SPINDLE DRIVE SHAFT ONLY. IN HOLES IN TOP GEAR AND BEARING SLEEVE.
OEM Part: 34H266
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere Spindle Drive Shaft Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere Spindle Drive Shaft Assembly 34H235 (00235P) for Sale

6 – #00235P

Description: SPRING PIN – 3/32 X 1″
OEM Part: 34H235
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere Spindle Drive Shaft Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere Spindle Drive Shaft Assembly N278782 (78782) for Sale

7 – #78782

Description: BEARING SLEEVE – WILL FIT ALL MODELS USING #78781 THRUST-WASHER
OEM Part: N278782
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere Spindle Drive Shaft Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere Spindle Drive Shaft Assembly L2456N (02456P) for Sale

8.1 – #02456P

Description: SPINDLE GEAR – 1/8″ PIN HOLE
OEM Part: L2456N
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere Spindle Drive Shaft Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere Spindle Drive Shaft Assembly N371626 (71626P) for Sale

8.2 – #71626P

Description: SPINDLE GEAR – 5/32″ PIN HOLE
OEM Part: N371626
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere Spindle Drive Shaft Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere Spindle Drive Shaft Assembly 34H45 (00045P) for Sale

9.1 – #00045P

Description: SPRING PIN – 1/8 X 1″
OEM Part: 34H45
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere Spindle Drive Shaft Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere Spindle Drive Shaft Assembly 34H60 (00060P) for Sale

9.2 – #00060P

Description: SPRING PIN – 5/32 X 1″ – BLACK FINISH – USED ON SPINDLE DRIVE SHAFT.
OEM Part: 34H60
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere Spindle Drive Shaft Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere Spindle Drive Shaft Assembly N114199 (14199) for Sale

10.1 – #14199

Description: DRIVE SHAFT – 14 SPINDLE – 1/8″ PIN HOLES IN GEARS
OEM Part: N114199
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere Spindle Drive Shaft Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere Spindle Drive Shaft Assembly N278037 (78037) for Sale

10.2 – #78037

Description: DRIVE SHAFT – 18 SPINDLE – 1/8″ PIN HOLES IN GEARS (9900-9976)
OEM Part: N278037
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere Spindle Drive Shaft Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere Spindle Drive Shaft Assembly N275212 (75212) for Sale

10.3 – #75212

Description: DRIVE SHAFT – 20 SPINDLE – 1/8″ PIN HOLES IN GEARS (9900-9976)
OEM Part: N275212
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere Spindle Drive Shaft Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere Spindle Drive Shaft Assembly N371720 (71720) for Sale

10.4 – #71720

Description: DRIVE SHAFT – PRO 12 – 18 SPINDLE – 5/32″ PIN HOLES IN GEAR (9970-CP690)
OEM Part: N371720
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere Spindle Drive Shaft Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere Spindle Drive Shaft Assembly N371572 (71572) for Sale

10.5 – #71572

Description: DRIVE SHAFT – PRO 16 – 20 SPINDLE – 5/32″ PIN HOLES IN GEAR (9976-CP690)
OEM Part: N371572
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere Spindle Drive Shaft Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere Spindle Drive Shaft Assembly AN276737 (76737-K) for Sale

11.1 – #76737-K

Description: ** KIT ** 20 SPINDLE (PRO) DRIVE SHAFT ( NOT ASSEMBLED ) – 5/32 GEAR & SHAFT HOLES
OEM Part: AN276737
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere Spindle Drive Shaft Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere Spindle Drive Shaft Assembly AN276743 (76743-K) for Sale

11.2 – #76743-K

Description: ** KIT ** 18 SPINDLE (PRO) DRIVE SHAFT ( NOT ASSEMBLED ) – 5/32 GEAR & SHAFT HOLES
OEM Part: AN276743
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere Spindle Drive Shaft Assembly

John Deere Upper Doffer Adjustment Housing and Sprockets Assembly

Picking Unit System: John Deere Upper Doffer Adjustment Housing and Sprockets Assembly 14H852 (00852P) for Sale

1.1 – #00852P

Description: NUT – 7/8 – HEX (9900-9965)
OEM Part: 14H852
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere Upper Doffer Adjustment Housing and Sprockets Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere Upper Doffer Adjustment Housing and Sprockets Assembly N277146 (77146P) for Sale

1.2 – #77146P

Description: PRO UPPER DOFFER ADJUSTMENT NUT – M24 (9970-7760)
OEM Part: N277146
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere Upper Doffer Adjustment Housing and Sprockets Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere Upper Doffer Adjustment Housing and Sprockets Assembly N114205 (14205) for Sale

2.1 – #14205

Description: HOUSING – UPPER DOFFER ADJUSTMENT (9900-9965) (ILL.)
OEM Part: N114205
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere Upper Doffer Adjustment Housing and Sprockets Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere Upper Doffer Adjustment Housing and Sprockets Assembly N275853 (75853) for Sale

2.2 – #75853

Description: PRO UPPER DOFFER ADJUSTMENT HOUSING (9970-7760)
OEM Part: N275853
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere Upper Doffer Adjustment Housing and Sprockets Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere Upper Doffer Adjustment Housing and Sprockets Assembly N34164 (34164P) for Sale

3 – #34164P

Description: SHIM – HOUSING
OEM Part: N34164
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere Upper Doffer Adjustment Housing and Sprockets Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere Upper Doffer Adjustment Housing and Sprockets Assembly N195284 (95284) for Sale

4.1 – #95284

Description: ADJUSTER (9900-9965) (ILL.)
OEM Part: N195284
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere Upper Doffer Adjustment Housing and Sprockets Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere Upper Doffer Adjustment Housing and Sprockets Assembly N375743 (75743) for Sale

4.2 – #75743

Description: PRO DOFFER ADJUSTER (9970-7760)
OEM Part: N375743
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere Upper Doffer Adjustment Housing and Sprockets Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere Upper Doffer Adjustment Housing and Sprockets Assembly P43026 (43026P) for Sale

5 – #43026P

Description: SNAP RING (9900-7760)
OEM Part: P43026
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere Upper Doffer Adjustment Housing and Sprockets Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere Upper Doffer Adjustment Housing and Sprockets Assembly JD9467 (09467P) for Sale

6 – #09467P

Description: BEARING – UPPER DOFFER (9900-7760) / PRO LOWER IDLER
OEM Part: JD9467
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere Upper Doffer Adjustment Housing and Sprockets Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere Upper Doffer Adjustment Housing and Sprockets Assembly N123156 (23156P) for Sale

7 – #23156P

Description: SNAP RING (9900-7760)
OEM Part: N123156
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere Upper Doffer Adjustment Housing and Sprockets Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere Upper Doffer Adjustment Housing and Sprockets Assembly N195726 (95726) for Sale

8.1 – #95726

Description: SPACER – (9935-9965 IN-LINE ONLY)
OEM Part: N195726
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere Upper Doffer Adjustment Housing and Sprockets Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere Upper Doffer Adjustment Housing and Sprockets Assembly N277150 (77150) for Sale

8.2 – #77150

Description: PRO UPPER DOFFER SPACER (9970-7760)
OEM Part: N277150
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere Upper Doffer Adjustment Housing and Sprockets Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere Upper Doffer Adjustment Housing and Sprockets Assembly N190918 (90918) for Sale

9 – #90918

Description: SPROCKET – CHAIN SPROCKET (9910-9965 CONV. ONLY)
OEM Part: N190918
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere Upper Doffer Adjustment Housing and Sprockets Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere Upper Doffer Adjustment Housing and Sprockets Assembly AN113170 (13170) for Sale

10.1 – #13170

Description: LINK CHAIN – DOFFER DRIVE, 62 LINKS, 12-BAR (9900-9965)
OEM Part: AN113170
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere Upper Doffer Adjustment Housing and Sprockets Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere Upper Doffer Adjustment Housing and Sprockets Assembly AN113171 (13171) for Sale

10.2 – #13171

Description: LINK CHAIN – DOFFER DRIVE, 75 LINKS, 16-BAR (9900-9910)
OEM Part: AN113171
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere Upper Doffer Adjustment Housing and Sprockets Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere Upper Doffer Adjustment Housing and Sprockets Assembly N197456 (97456) for Sale

11.1 – #97456

Description: GEAR – SPUR (9935-9965 IN-LINE ONLY) 19 TOOTH
OEM Part: N197456
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere Upper Doffer Adjustment Housing and Sprockets Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere Upper Doffer Adjustment Housing and Sprockets Assembly N273954 (73954) for Sale

11.2 – #73954

Description: PRO UPPER DOFFER SPUR GEAR – 20 TOOTH (9970-7760)
OEM Part: N273954
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere Upper Doffer Adjustment Housing and Sprockets Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere Upper Doffer Adjustment Housing and Sprockets Assembly AN190169 (90169) for Sale

12.1 – #90169

Description: SHAFT – HEX DOFFER DRIVE (9900-9965) (ILL.)
OEM Part: AN190169
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere Upper Doffer Adjustment Housing and Sprockets Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere Upper Doffer Adjustment Housing and Sprockets Assembly AN273484 (73484) for Sale

12.2 – #73484

Description: PRO HEX DOFFER DRIVE (9970-7760)
OEM Part: AN273484
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere Upper Doffer Adjustment Housing and Sprockets Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere Upper Doffer Adjustment Housing and Sprockets Assembly 34H316 (00316P) for Sale

13.1 – #00316P

Description: PIN – 1/4 X 1-1/2 SPRING PIN (9900-9965)
OEM Part: 34H316
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere Upper Doffer Adjustment Housing and Sprockets Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere Upper Doffer Adjustment Housing and Sprockets Assembly 34H385 (00385P) for Sale

13.2 – #00385P

Description: PIN – 1/4 X 1-3/4 SPRING PIN (PRO)
OEM Part: 34H385
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere Upper Doffer Adjustment Housing and Sprockets Assembly
Picking Unit System: John Deere Upper Doffer Adjustment Housing and Sprockets Assembly AN406038 (06038PRM) for Sale

20 – #06038PRM

Description: DOFFER – PREMIUM URETHANE (CP690 P16) – LARGE HOLE
OEM Part: AN406038
Section: Picking Unit System
John Deere Upper Doffer Adjustment Housing and Sprockets Assembly